Profile picture coming soon

GENERAL POSITION: Big
SPECIFIC POSITION: PF/C
HEIGHT: 6' 9" (206cm)
AGE: 26
YEAR BORN: 1996
HOME REGION: London
NATIONALITY: GBR Flag of GBR
NATIONALITY TYPE: Homegrown
AGENCY: The Player
CURRENT SEASON INFORMATION
PRIMARY COMPETITION: BBL

LEAGUE STANDARD: Pro

PRIMARY RECORD: 12 - 15 (0.444)

ROLE: 15.9 mpg

KEY STATS
  • PTS: 3.0
  • REB: 4.3
  • BLK: 0.8


COMPLETE STATS
Season Age Competition Lge Std Team Win % Games Mins PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% Off Def Reb Ast TO Stl BLK PF
2021/2225BBLProPlymouth City Patriots0.4442315.93.01.33.438.20.00.20.00.40.666.71.42.94.30.50.60.60.81.9
2020/2124Spain 4thSemi-ProQuintanar0.625627.08.33.35.758.80.00.0-1.72.762.54.37.712.01.01.70.71.33.0
2019/2023NCAA DII-Tusculum0.5943012.52.70.92.046.70.00.0-0.81.175.01.61.83.40.31.60.40.62.6
2018/1922NCAA DII-Tusculum0.5522716.43.41.53.939.40.00.0-0.41.625.62.12.34.40.41.70.31.22.7
2016/1720JUCO-Navarro0.40020-1.60.51.050.00.00.0-0.61.055.00.61.31.80.10.50.10.21.0
2015/1619JUCO-Navarro0.46718-3.61.43.046.70.00.10.00.81.361.50.91.52.40.50.90.10.81.4
2014/1518EABL-Preston's College0.85712-10.44.47.558.90.00.0-1.62.563.34.86.311.21.71.51.43.0-
2013/1417EABL-Preston's College0.5836-3.21.32.553.30.00.0-0.51.242.91.82.03.80.7----
2012/1316U18 Conference-London Emperors0.647--------------------
BBL Career Average0.4442315.93.01.33.438.20.20.40.666.71.42.94.30.50.60.60.81.9
DII Career Average0.5735714.43.11.23.043.10.61.450.31.82.03.90.41.70.40.92.7
JUCO Career Average0.433382.60.92.048.30.10.71.158.30.81.42.10.30.70.10.51.2
Junior Career Average0.696186.82.85.056.11.01.953.13.34.27.51.21.51.43.0
NJCAA Career Average0.433382.60.92.048.30.10.71.158.30.81.42.10.30.70.10.51.2
Semi-Pro Career Average0.625627.08.33.35.758.81.72.762.54.37.712.01.01.70.71.33.0
BBL Career Historical Ranking---------------------
DII Career Historical Ranking-------------12th-48th---12th-
JUCO Career Historical Ranking-------------------45th-
Junior Career Historical Ranking-------------------2nd-
NJCAA Career Historical Ranking-------------------39th-
Semi-Pro Career Historical Ranking38th-35th-------39th--3rd4th3rd--45th3rd-
STATS COMPARED - Whats this

Cam King | Comparable Average

PTS

REB

BLK

FG%

3PM

STL

AST

TO

PF