Profile picture coming soon

Harvey Barr

Inactive


GENERAL POSITION: Big
SPECIFIC POSITION: C
HEIGHT: 7' 0" (213cm)
AGE: 24
YEAR BORN: 1997
HOME REGION: South
NATIONALITY: GBR Flag of GBR
NATIONALITY TYPE: Homegrown
AGENCY: Scorers First
CURRENT SEASON INFORMATION
Inactive

COMPLETE STATS
Season Age Competition Lge Std Team Win % Games Mins PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% Off Def Reb Ast TO Stl BLK PF
2019/2022NAIA-Simpson0.5561513.64.42.02.773.20.00.0-0.41.135.31.73.35.00.81.50.30.91.9
2018/1921NCAA DII-Colorado St.-Pueblo0.2142610.24.51.73.647.30.00.0-1.11.956.00.91.32.30.71.20.30.72.1
2017/1820JUCO-Lake Region State0.61326-5.82.03.656.40.00.0-1.73.058.41.94.05.90.61.50.31.52.0
2016/1719JUCO-Lake Region State0.64531-6.82.85.550.60.00.0-1.32.357.13.25.89.00.91.80.71.72.5
2016/1719U20 Euros Div B-Great Britain U200.71445.31.80.81.260.00.00.0-0.21.025.01.31.02.30.00.00.00.31.0
2015/1618EABL-Itchen College0.8464-6.53.05.851.70.00.0-0.51.827.84.04.58.50.81.31.30.8-
2014/1517EABL-Itchen College0.8899-2.91.31.970.60.00.10.00.20.450.01.11.82.90.10.20.20.6-
DII Career Average0.2142610.24.51.73.647.31.11.956.00.91.32.30.71.20.30.72.1
JUCO Career Average0.629576.32.44.653.51.52.757.82.54.97.40.81.60.51.62.3
Junior Career Average0.868134.72.23.961.20.10.31.138.92.53.25.70.50.80.80.7
Junior National Career Average0.71445.31.80.81.260.00.21.025.01.31.02.30.31.0
NAIA Career Average0.5561513.64.42.02.773.20.41.135.31.73.35.00.81.50.30.91.9
NJCAA Career Average0.6295716.56.32.44.653.51.52.757.82.54.97.40.81.60.51.62.3
DII Career Historical Ranking-------------------20th-
JUCO Career Historical Ranking-29th--------42nd--16th7th9th---6th-
Junior Career Historical Ranking---------------------
Junior National Career Historical Ranking36th--------------------
NAIA Career Historical Ranking32nd48th29th30th------42nd--12th13th12th24th-32nd4th-
NJCAA Career Historical Ranking-21st18th-------42nd--12th6th8th---6th-